Katy Perry

Katy Perry
Katy Perry
Katy Perry
Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Also Known as: Katy Hudson
Born: October 25, 1984
Place: Santa Barbara, California, U.S.
Occupation: Singer-songwriter, Actress.


Katy Perry is an American Singer and actress. Her first album is Katy Hudson in 2001, One of the Boys in 2008, Teenage Dream (2010).





Katy Perry
As an actress she played short films like How I Met Your Mother(TV Series) in 2011, Last Friday Night in 2011, Get Off Me, Kathy Beth Terry Talks 6th Grade, Kathy Beth Terry is Beautiful , Kathy Beth Terry is Hot for Steve Johnson, The Smurfs , Teenage Dream, Raising Hope (TV series) in 2012.

Katy Perry
Katy Perry









0 Response to " Katy Perry "

Post a Comment